|
Sędziowie: | BRAK | Sekretarz: | Maciej Austen | Przewinienie: | Techniczne | Niesportowe | Dyskwalifikacyjne |
SP 19 Poznań | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Marta Szaroleta (kpt.) | 4 | 02:55 | 2/2 | 100% | 0/1 | 0% | +8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | |||||||
5 | Oliwia Malchrowicz * | 0 | 02:56 | +8 | 1 | 1 | -1 | ||||||||||||
6 | Anastazja Owczarzak * | 0 | 19:05 | +4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||
7 | Nicole Piasna | 0 | 19:04 | 0/1 | 0% | 0/1 | 0% | +4 | -2 | ||||||||||
8 | Nadia Wieruszewska | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Izabela Korzeniewska * | 0 | 17:16 | 0/1 | 0% | +2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
10 | Alicja Witoszynska | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | Oliwia Strzelecka | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | Michalina Walczak | 2 | 04:44 | 1/3 | 33% | +10 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 7 | |||||||
13 | Maria Gruszczynska * | 4 | 22:00 | 2/2 | 100% | +12 | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||
14 | Natalia Malecka | 2 | 05:10 | 1/1 | 100% | +10 | 2 | ||||||||||||
15 | Hanna Putz * | 0 | 16:50 | 0/1 | 0% | +2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
suma | 12 | 110:00 | 6/10 | 60% | 0/3 | 0% | 0/0 | --- | 4 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
trener: Maciej Brodziński | zespołowe: | 2 | 0 | trenera: |
SP 1 Wschowa | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
m/a | % | m/a | % | m/a | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Maja Mackowiak (kpt.) | 0 | 17:40 | -2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Alicja Krzywicka | 0 | 02:56 | -8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||
6 | Amelia Biskup * | 0 | 19:04 | -4 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Zuzanna Poranska * | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Wiktoria Strzebinska | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Nikola Wieczorek | 0 | 20:42 | -10 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
10 | Monika Kowalska * | 0 | 04:20 | 0/4 | 0% | -10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -4 | |||||||||
11 | Julia Ciesielska | 0 | 20:22 | -6 | 1 | -1 | |||||||||||||
12 | Oliwia Krzywicka * | 0 | 22:00 | 0/2 | 0% | -12 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -3 | |||||||||
13 | Marika Antoniuk * | 0 | 02:56 | 0/1 | 0% | -8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
14 | Weronika Kurasinska | ||||||||||||||||||
15 | Amelia Szpilska | ||||||||||||||||||
suma | 0 | 110:00 | 0/5 | 0% | 0/0 | --- | 0/2 | 0% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
trener: Czesław Kuppe | zespołowe: | 0 | 0 | trenera: |